Foto : Manami Oku Cewek Tercantik di Jepang

Name: Manami Oku
Nicknames: Maachan, Manamana
AKB48 Team: K
Birthdate: 1995/11/22
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 153.5cm
Measurements: 81 - 60 - 87 cm
Likes: Horror movies









Tag : Foto, Hot News, Info
Back To Top